More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Masanganj, Bilaspur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Masanganj? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Masanganj. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Masanganj)

Sumit Sinha
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0....+ More
PW
Prince World Realtor
2.8 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 ...+ More
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PW
Prince World Realtor
2.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/13
2.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bil...+ More
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
3144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Apollo Hospital, Bilaspur
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmJain Pla...+ More
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Deepak Agrawal
Owner
1/26
5.2 kms away
₹66.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMaosaji Sweets- 0.1 kmBajrang Complex- 0.1 km
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/5
7.0 kms away
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LCIT PUBLIC SCHOOL - BEST PUBLIC SCHOOL IN INDIA- 2.5 kmHotel Central Point International- 1.5 kmAmbe Plaza- 4.6 km  ...+ More
S
Sudarshandevelopers1
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LCIT PUBLIC SCHOOL - BEST PUBLIC SCHOOL IN INDIA- 2.5 kmHotel Central Point International- 1.5...+ More
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/13
7.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGated Community
Suraj Panjwani
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burgess English School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMaosaji Sweets- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km
AC
Arya Construction
1/15
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jarahbhata, Bilaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.77 L - 54.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Rahul Singh Yadav
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
6550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspu...+ More
Usha Shriwas
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹34.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
GC
Ganesh Construction
1/3
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Bilaspur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Mr.Ramniwas Shriwas
1.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Masanganj, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arth Homes Space
Property
Masanganj,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Masanganj, Bilaspur

5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarkanda
1 people rated this locality
4
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft