More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 440

Flats for Sale in Mehmand, Bilaspur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mehmand? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mehmand, Bilaspur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3225 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Sirgitti, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (1518 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Geetanjali City, Bilaspur
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Tifra, Bilaspur
3 BHK Independent House (1030 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Mangla
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sirgitti, Bilaspur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shubham Vihar, Mangla
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vidya Nagar, Bilaspur
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Uslapur, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kapil Nagar, Bilaspur
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
Sameer Sharma
Owner
3225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirgitti, Bilaspur
3.37 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmComesum Food Plaza- 3.2 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Dhurv
Owner
1518 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Geetanjali City, Bilaspur
6.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Jay Jaiswal
Owner
1/14
7.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rama Sky Life
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SI
SankatMochan Infra Estate
9.22 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
BIRENDRA KUMAR TIWARY
Owner
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirgitti, Bilaspur
3.37 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Raja Thakur
Owner
1/7
9.8 km away
Resale
JP Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmCity Mall 36- 0.8 km
S
Shadaab
1/12
5.15 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
3d ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
12.28 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Mall 36Close to Railway StationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
N Kumar
Owner
1/2
7.36 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jayprakash Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajkishor Nagar for Rs. 6500000
5.09 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmJain Pla...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
5.09 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sanat
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirgitti, Bilaspur
3.37 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/20
9.22 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Ashutosh Singh Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarkanda for Rs. 6200000
8.07 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nisha Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kapil Nagar for Rs. 6540000
7.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Vaibhav
Owner
1/7
6.9 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burgess English School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMaosaji Sweets- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/12
7.18 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Umme Kulsum Qureshi
Owner
1717 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khamtarai, Bilaspur
8.88 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmBajrang Complex- 0.1 km
SI
SankatMochan Infra Estate
1/4
14.49 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School- 4.6 kmState Mental Health Hospital, Sendri, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh.- 3.1 kmElemental Cafe & Rest...+ More
Deepak
Owner
4.48 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹535.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
6.6 km away
Resale
₹10.13 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 2.4 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1...+ More
Rohan Gangwani
Owner
1/17
4.45 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/6
8.07 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Hospital, BilaspurClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Jeetendra Singh
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Railway Colony, Bilaspur
2.95 km away
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S E C Railway H S School (EM)Bilaspur r- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmComesum Food Plaza- 0.1 kmBalaji P...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Amit
Owner
1/7
9.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
Updated
4w ago
M
Mani
1/3
8.07 km away
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mehmand, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma City Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sakri,Bilaspur
22.16 L-39.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arjun Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
35.75 L-42.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrita Vaikunth Residency
Residential Plots
Bodri,Bilaspur
24.99 L-44.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era phase VI
2, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase III Extension
3 BHK Villa
Bahtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase VII
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakansha Pragati Greens
Residential Plots
Fadahakhar,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase V Extension
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mehmand, Bilaspur

4,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinoba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3