More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 446

Flats for Sale in Mopka, Bilaspur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mopka? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mopka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mopka, Bilaspur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (946 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Mangla
6 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sarkanda, Bilaspur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sirgitti
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Mangla
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹21.25 L
Lingiadih
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Bodri
2 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Lingiadih, Bilaspur
4.5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Aasma City - Phase 1, Sakri
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Shubham Vihar, Mangla
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Uslapur, Bilaspur
...Read more
Amit
Owner
1/7
7.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
Updated
4w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/10
5.04 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Rohan Gangwani
Owner
1/17
6.87 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Farook Khan
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Karan Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lingiadih, Bilaspur
2.25 km away
Resale
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1...+ More
Kiran Realty
1/16
10.26 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Shomenath Sarkar
Owner
1/7
2.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
S
Shadaab
1/9
11.33 km away
Resale
Aasma City Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Mr.Ramniwas Shriwas
8.28 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Garhewal
Owner
1/5
10.1 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.1 kmClub Royal Park Alka Avenue- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Mani
1/4
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmJain Pla...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Shadaab
1/9
9.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mani
1/4
8.54 km away
New Booking
₹32.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bil...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D.kumar
Owner
2300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vyapar Vihar, Bilaspur
5.77 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.5 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
30460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mangla, Bilaspur
7.25 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹492.00/sq.ft
30460 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/12
7.25 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to City Mall 3624*7 Security
Dv Dv
Owner
5.9 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmComesum Food Plaza- 3.2 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Manindra
Owner
1/24
1.24 km away
Resale
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/11
7.25 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to City Mall 36Close to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Jai Shree Shayam Shayam
Owner
1/4
6.99 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
TABREJ KHAN
1/3
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹7.84 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
M
Mani
1/9
8.54 km away
New Booking
₹27.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
City Estate Management
1/27
7.43 km away
Resale
Shivam Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
M
Mani
1/6
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹22.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudeep Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur
4.96 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Yashu Dewangan
Owner
1/11
12.58 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
4w ago
Vibhav Saraf
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur
4.96 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SI
SankatMochan Infra Estate
1/8
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mopka, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase III Extension
3 BHK Villa
Bahtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma City Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sakri,Bilaspur
22.16 L-39.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arjun Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
35.75 L-42.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrita Vaikunth Residency
Residential Plots
Bodri,Bilaspur
24.99 L-44.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era phase VI
2, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase VII
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakansha Pragati Greens
Residential Plots
Fadahakhar,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase V Extension
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mopka, Bilaspur

3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft