Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Railway Colony, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Railway Colony)

Sumit Sinha
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km...+ More
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmC...+ More
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0...+ More
S
Sudarshandevelopers1
1/13
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama...+ More
S
Sudarshandevelopers1
1/17
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S Banerjee
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S E C Railway H S School (EM)Bilaspur r- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmComesum Food Plaza- 0.1 kmBalaji Plaza- 0....+ More
Chudamanee Patle
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹16.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmBalaj...+ More
Swara Khare
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹8.78 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TABREJ KHAN
2.1 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swara Khare
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹8.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swara Khare
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹17.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepak Belani
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹8.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swara Khare
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹7.84 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TABREJ KHAN
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹7.84 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swara Khare
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepak
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹535.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Same Manher
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 ...+ More
Mr TejKumar Patel
Owner
1/34
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Md Sahil
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S E C Railway H S School (EM)Bilaspur r- 0.1 kmSwastik Hospital- 2.8 kmComesum Food Plaza- 0.1 kmBalaji Plaza- 0.1 km
Same Manher
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹9.38 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.4 kmA-One Restaurant- 1 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Colony, Bilaspur

Residential Lands for Sale in Arjun Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
35.75 L-42.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrita Vaikunth Residency
Residential Plots
Bodri,Bilaspur
24.99 L-44.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakansha Pragati Greens
Residential Plots
Fadahakhar,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Bilaspur

Torwa
4,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirgitti
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hemu Nagar
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikapara Colony
4,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vyapar Vihar
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingiadih
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidya Nagar
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talapara
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinoba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.16%
Rise in last 1 Year