Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Talapara, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Talapara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Talapara, Bilaspur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Talapara, Bilaspur
...Read more
S
Shadaab
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago