Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Tifra, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tifra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tifra, Bilaspur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹44.3 L
Tifra, Bilaspur
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Tifra, Bilaspur
...Read more
Pari Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tifra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0...+ More