Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Duplex Houses for Sale in Tifra, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/19
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/15
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago