More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 445

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Bilaspur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Bilaspur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (810 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Hemu Nagar, Bilaspur
2 BHK Independent House (946 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Mangla
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
Railway Colony, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Koni, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (1373 sq.ft)
₹11.67 L
Mopka
2 BHK Independent House (1067 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Torwa
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Tifra, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Hemu Nagar
...Read more
S Banerjee
Owner
1/12
3.01 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S E C Railway H S School (EM)Bilaspur r- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmComesum Food Plaza- 0.1 kmBalaji P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amit
Owner
1/7
4.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
Jeetendra Singh
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Railway Colony, Bilaspur
2.23 km away
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Omprakash Sahu
1/8
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
M
Mani
1/5
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹11.67 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.4 kmA-One Restaurant- 1 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 km
Panch Ram Sahu
Owner
1/6
3.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/12
2.89 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
User
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hemu Nagar, Bilaspur
3.01 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Omprakash Sahu
1/2
7.6 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to GGV Medical CentreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Omprakash Sahu
1/9
5.55 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMaosaji Sweets- 0.1 kmBajrang Complex- 0.1 km
Archana Shrivastav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 5500000
3.2 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
S
Shadaab
1/11
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Deepak Kumar
Owner
30460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mangla, Bilaspur
4.1 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹492.00/sq.ft
30460 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Jagat Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vyapar Vihar for Rs. 6000000
1.1 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.5 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SI
SankatMochan Infra Estate
1/4
9.97 km away
New Booking
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School- 4.6 kmState Mental Health Hospital, Sendri, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh.- 3.1 kmElemental Cafe & Rest...+ More
TABREJ KHAN
1/3
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹7.84 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sandeep Sahu
1/8
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Deepak Garhewal
Owner
1/5
7.14 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.1 kmClub Royal Park Alka Avenue- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/11
4.1 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to City Mall 36Close to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Pandey
Owner
1/17
3.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Sameer Sharma
Owner
3225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirgitti, Bilaspur
2.94 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmComesum Food Plaza- 3.2 kmJain Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Chudamanee Patle
Owner
1/6
3.54 km away
Resale
₹16.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Prem Kumar Pandey
Owner
5.48 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmBajrang Complex- 0.1 km
Sandeep Sahu
1/9
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BIRENDRA KUMAR TIWARY
Owner
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirgitti, Bilaspur
2.94 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Nagar, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma City Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sakri,Bilaspur
22.16 L-39.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arjun Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
35.75 L-42.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrita Vaikunth Residency
Residential Plots
Bodri,Bilaspur
24.99 L-44.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era phase VI
2, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase III Extension
3 BHK Villa
Bahtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase VII
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakansha Pragati Greens
Residential Plots
Fadahakhar,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase V Extension
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Bilaspur

5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinoba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.