Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pupunki, Bokaro

Sort by:
Relevance
Aashiyana
Owner
1/11
5.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kumkum Ojha
Owner
1/14
4.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Ajay Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/7
5.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 1.1 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dinanath Prasad
Owner
1/6
5.07 km away
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Bhagesh Kumar
Owner
5.07 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Rajeshwar
Owner
1/2
5.07 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Megha
Owner
1/9
7.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
7.09 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹99.00/sq.ft
50095 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 3.4 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmThe...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SKS
Owner
1/15
4.62 km away
Resale
Anand Vihar Narayan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Kiran Thakur
Owner
1/8
7.09 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Robin Kumar
Owner
5.07 km away
Resale
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Priti Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vastu Vihar for Rs. 3500000
5.91 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 3.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 4200000
5.65 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.G.M Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmNutKhut Sweets- 0.1 kmThe Bokaro M...+ More
Kamal Nayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 3700000
5.24 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmNutKhut Sweets- 0.1 kmThe Bokaro Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ayush Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chira Chas for Rs. 1700000
5.07 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pupunki, Bokaro

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dayaram Residency Building No 1 A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anugrah Nagar,Dhanbad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pupunki, Bokaro

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chira Chas
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft