Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 bhk Houses in Bulandshahr

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Bulandshahr? Housing.com offers 5+ Resale 2 BHK House and 5+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Bulandshahr. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Bulandshahr - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Prakriti Vihar, Bulandshahr
2 BHK Independent House (684 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Yamunapuram
2.5 BHK Independent House (440 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Khurja
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Nekrampur Urf Visanpur, Bulandshahr
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Yamunapuram, Bulandshahr
...Read more
Deepak Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Yamunapuram for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bulandshahr- 0.4 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 2 kmClassic Plaza Restaurants- 0.1 kmMMR GRAND MALL...+ More
Akash Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurja for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports Facility
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Yamunapuram for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Bulandshahr, Bulandshahr

Khurja
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sikandrabad
4,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yamunapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siyana
2,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amba Enclave
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Heera Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandpur
1 people rated this locality
5
21,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devpuri-II
2 people rated this locality
5
8,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumrejpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.