Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Devpuri-II? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Devpuri-II. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Devpuri-II. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
DM Colony, Devpuri-II
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Shikar Pur Colony, Devpuri-II
1 RK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Shikar Pur Colony, Devpuri-II
...Read more
Hansraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Devpuri-II for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Renaissance School - Best CBSE School in Bulandshahr- 0.1 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 0.1 kmAl-kareem chicken corner- 0.1...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Devpuri-II)

Shivam
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidhyalaya Bulandshahr- 0.1 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 0.1 kmAl-kareem chicken corner- 0.1 kmMMR GRAND MAL...+ More
Azeem Khan
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bulandshahr- 0.1 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 0.6 kmClassic Plaza Restaurants- 0.1 kmMMR GRAND MA...+ More
Chandan
Owner
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Renaissance School - Best CBSE School in Bulandshahr- 0.1 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 0.1 kmAlka Motel- 0.1 kmMMR GR...+ More
Samarjeet Singh
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmMMR GRAND MALL- 0.1 km
Charu Gupta
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Adnan
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Deepak Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1480 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Yamunapuram for Rs. 8500000
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bulandshahr- 0.4 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 2 kmClassic Plaza Restaurants- 0.1 kmMMR GRAND MALL...+ More
Deepak Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Yamunapuram for Rs. 6500000
1.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Yamunapuram for Rs. 7500000
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr

Awas Vikas Colony
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DM Colony
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shikar Pur Colony
9,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr

Yamunapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amba Enclave
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandpur
1 people rated this locality
5
21,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
5,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallav Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chowk Bazar
70,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakriti Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devipura-1
2 people rated this locality
4.63
12,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sant Raj Nagar
9,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft