Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Devpuri-II? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr
3 BHK Villa (155 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Devpuri-II, Bulandshahr
...Read more
Jitendra Chauhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Renaissance School - Best CBSE School in Bulandshahr- 0.1 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 0.1 kmAl-kareem chicken corner- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prateek Singhal
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.42 L/sq.ft
155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Renaissance School - Best CBSE School in Bulandshahr- 1.2 kmHospital Rana Hospital- 4.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmMMR GRAND M...+ More