Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Sector 3, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 3? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 3, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Nayagaon, Chandigarh
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shivalik Vihar, Nayagaon
Ansal Orchard County I (1350 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L - 45.9 L
Sector 9, Chandigarh
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sector 12, Chandigarh
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Nayagaon, Chandigarh
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Shivalik Vihar, Nayagaon
...Read more
AA
Ansal API
1/22
1.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Chandigarh

2 BHK Flat
₹33.08 L - 34.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.88 L - 45.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Vikram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 4200000
1.2 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sr. Sec. School Sec-10A CHD- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Suraj Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayagaon for Rs. 2400000
2.04 km away
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Public School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayagaon for Rs. 12000000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago