More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 10? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹21.95 Cr
Sector 10A, Sector 10
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 Cr
Sector 10A, Sector 10
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹34.5 Cr
11B, Sector 11
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹24.5 Cr
11B, Sector 11
5 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹84.0 Cr
Sector 9D, Sector 9
9 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.45 Cr
Sector 15-A, Sector 15
9 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹12.85 Cr
Sector 15-A, Sector 15
5 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹49.5 Cr
Sector 8B, Sector 8
4.5 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹11.45 Cr
16A, Sector 16
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹23.5 Cr
Sector 8B, Sector 8
...Read more
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹21.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGolf Course
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.8 km away
Resale
₹34.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.8 km away
Resale
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.85 km away
Resale
₹84.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGolf CourseVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.55 km away
Resale
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.55 km away
Resale
₹12.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medical Educ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.67 km away
Resale
₹49.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.33 km away
Resale
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.67 km away
Resale
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/8
1.33 km away
Resale
₹14.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.78k/sq.ft
3403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingHigh CeilingNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/7
2.14 km away
Resale
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
0.85 km away
Resale
₹99.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.33k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/5
1.67 km away
Resale
₹135.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
0.85 km away
Resale
₹85.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.96k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPet FriendlyPark Facing
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
0.8 km away
Resale
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
0.87 km away
Resale
₹90.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
0.8 km away
Resale
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/8
1.55 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/5
0.8 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
2.14 km away
Resale
₹22.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
0.85 km away
Resale
₹95.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.48k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool FacingSmart Home
Munna Bhanot
Owner
1/6
1.33 km away
Resale
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/2
0.85 km away
Resale
₹145.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.56k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingPet FriendlySmart Home
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/7
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹22.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
0.85 km away
Resale
₹95.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.37k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingClose to Temple
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
1.55 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 10, Chandigarh

54,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 10, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 10, Chandigarh