More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Sector 12, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 12? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 12. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 12, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (11000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 Cr
Sector 12
5 BHK Independent House (4321 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 12, Chandigarh
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹24.5 Cr
11B, Sector 11
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹34.5 Cr
11B, Sector 11
9 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.45 Cr
Sector 15-A, Sector 15
9 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹12.85 Cr
Sector 15-A, Sector 15
10 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹48.5 Cr
Sector 2B, Sector 2
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
11B, Sector 11
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹21.95 Cr
Sector 10A, Sector 10
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mohali Village
...Read more
DP
Dev Property
1/12
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.93 km away
Resale
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.93 km away
Resale
₹34.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.71 km away
Resale
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.71 km away
Resale
₹12.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medical Educ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.89k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
0.93 km away
Resale
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.73 km away
Resale
₹21.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGolf Course
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/5
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
0.93 km away
Resale
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/8
1.71 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dev Property
1/15
1.39 km away
Resale
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/5
0.93 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/8
1.71 km away
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.71 km away
Resale
₹10.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
1.71 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
K
Kangan
1/3
1.56 km away
Resale
Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
4275 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Model School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Kangan
1/6
1.71 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education &...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.86 km away
Resale
₹90.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
IP
INVEST PRUDENT REALTY
Play video
1/7
1.71 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)LiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
1.71 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 12, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Chandigarh