Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3588

Resale properties in Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliLift
Updated
4d ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Housefed Flats
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/45
Resale
Horizon Belmond
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigar...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IP
INVEST PRUDENT REALTY
1/15
Resale
Omaxe The Empire
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/12
Resale
Emaar Bungalows
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.67k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/19
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/13
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
S
Shubham366
Play video
1/25
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Gated Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/59
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Escon Primera Phase 1
₹1.16 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Escon Primera Phase 1
by Malwa Projects
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming ...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
Play video
1/26
Resale
DLF Hyde Park Estate
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
Preet City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/31
Resale
Housefed Flats
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/55
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IP
INVEST PRUDENT REALTY
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ambika Florence Park
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra
1 people rated this locality
5
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft