0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2564

Flats for Sale in Chandigarh under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
II
IKOINK INFRA
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nabha

1 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K - ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
NP
Noor Property
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Chandigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.03 L - 96.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.4 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanauli

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RBC group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sector 115

3 BHK Villa
₹84.9 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹89.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹93.94 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹80.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in PR7 Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peer Muchalla

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NP
Noor Property
1/52
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹86.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
NP
Noor Property
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Garibdass

2 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

2 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Exotica Homez
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPower ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashiana Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹89.69 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
M
Manisha
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Shri Northview Avenue
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Sq...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/8
New Booking
HLP Palmillas Plots
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Ma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/9
New Booking
KCB Orchid Premiire
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra
1 people rated this locality
5
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft