More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 596

Flats for Sale in Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambala Chandigarh Expressway? Housing.com offers 597+ Flats & 25+ Houses/Villas. Search from 466+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambala Chandigarh Expressway. Choose from 216+ New Projects, 225+ Resale Projects and 69+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambala Chandigarh Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Elevate (1138 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
Vintage Greens (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 3.0 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
Uptown Skylla (1120 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.88 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
KS One O 8 (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.4 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
Gulnaar Meadows (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bhabat, Zirakpur
Hermitage Centralis (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
...Read more
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Utrathiya

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in PR7 Airport Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in PR7 Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PR7 Airport Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhabat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹66.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to J.P HospitalPower BackupGated Community
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Northview Homez
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Gulnaar Meadows
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClose to J.P HospitalGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Northview Homez
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambala Chandigarh Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
GS
Gaurav Sood
1/26
New Booking
Northview Homez
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Northview Homez
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Northview Homez
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Northview Homez
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vintage Greens
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FR
Fab Realtors
1/17
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
2504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
FR
Fab Realtors
1/22
Resale
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/12
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/32
Resale
Maxxus Elanza
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, Chandigarh

Manimajra
1 people rated this locality
5
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandigarh Airport Area
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft