Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Omaxe Cassia

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
by Omaxe Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Cassia presents a promising opportunity to own a beautiful and amenities rich premium home with guaranteed manifold investment returns, in the heart of the city. The project offers a comfortable lifestyle with fresh ideas that enhance your living and make it easier. A home that's exceptionally beautiful and reliable, it is designed to provide you with lasting value and peace of mind. It balances traditional features you have come to rely on with innovative building science. You can enjoy the enviable connectivity advantages, delightful everyday conveniences and superior social infrastructure facilities by owning a home in this project....Read more
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
+27
Omaxe Cassia Project Images
K
Kangan
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Kangan
1/33
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Kangan
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AA
Arjun Anand
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Puneet Vaid
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Samdarsh
Owner
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup