Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 126, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
BG
Bee Gee Builtech
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Sector 126

3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
SG
SBP Group
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

1 BHK Flat
₹13.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 98.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K - 8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
JB
JSJ Builders Pvt.Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

2 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 78.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
SR
Star Realtech and Developers
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Model Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
Updated
2w ago
SG
SBP Group
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 126

2 BHK Flat
₹52.18 L - 65.38 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹50.8 L - 68.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.32 L - 73.5 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sukh Sansar Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Model Town

2 BHK Flat
₹33.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
4.46 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
MH
Marvel Heights & Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Acme Heights

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 62.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
KG
KSB Group
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders Royal Heights

3 BHK Flat in Sector 126

3 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 126)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/27
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GG
Gillco Group
1/54
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
₹82.9 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SS
Shivalik Structural Builders
1/16
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Shivalik City

2 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L - 52.04 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.17 K - ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
MT
Mittal Township
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 954 - 1482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MB
MVD Buildwell Private Limited
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹45.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.12 L - 57.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MT
Mittal Township
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Shivalik City

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹61.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
SP
Shivalik Properties And Developers
1/18
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹73.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹94.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
VI
Varni Infra
1/14
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 676 - 931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sunny Enclave

756 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹74.66 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/10
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1771 - 2810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/5
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/9
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AB
Atlantic Builders
1/34
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sunny Enclave

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JR
Jindal Realty
1/7
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
RK
R K Developer Mohali
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BI
Balaji Infra Buildtech
1/3
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunny Enclave

450 sq.ft Plot
₹16.58 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.47 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹32.42 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.16 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹33.89 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VD
Vera Developers
1/17
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
SD
SKBK Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sunny Enclave

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 126, Mohali

Model Town
6,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 126, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 126,Mohali
50.8 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
50.52 L-78.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Homes Gardenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
13.19 L-98.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bee Gee Palm Village
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
92.93 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders KSB Royal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
25.47 L-25.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSJ Josan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Acme Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
47.76 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Green Fields Acme Alvista
Property
Sector 126,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders Royal Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 126,Mohali
67.9 L-67.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 126, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft