Jubilee Joy Homes LLP1/8Jubilee Parklane Extension RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 120, Mohali 941 sq.ft Plot₹87.75 L982 sq.ft Plot₹91.52 L1050 sq.ft Plot₹97.86 L1061 sq.ft Plot₹98.93 L1065 sq.ft Plot₹99.28 L1069 sq.ft Plot₹99.63 L1125 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1142 sq.ft Plot₹1.06 Cr1143 sq.ft Plot₹1.07 Cr1163 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr1215 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr1297 sq.ft Plot₹1.21 Cr1331 sq.ft Plot₹1.24 Cr1349 sq.ft Plot₹1.26 Cr1350 sq.ft Plot₹1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027 Updated 3w agoContact
VDVERA DEVELOPER1/192.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLok Awas RERA2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali 2 BHK Flat₹51.9 L - 68.89 LAvg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited1/64.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGill Regal Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
NGNIRWANA GROUP1/266.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNirwana Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur, Mohali 3 BHK Flat₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
NGNIRWANA GROUP1/196.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNirwana The Moksha RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur, Mohali 1 BHK Flat₹47.4 L2 BHK Flat₹84.93 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030Contact
Manohar Singh and Company1/60.9 km awayManohar Singh Palm Spaces 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bar Majra, Mohali 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 980 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact
TDI Infratech Ltd1/91.1 kms awayTDI Chitrakoot RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 118, Mohali 930 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
TDI Infratech Ltd1/51.2 kms awayTDI Golf Link Extension RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 118, Mohali 2850 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Gillco Group1/541.7 kms awayGillco Parkhills RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 118, Mohali 2 BHK Flat₹82.9 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Bee Gee Builtech1/221.8 kms awayBee Gee Palm Village RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 126, Mohali 3 BHK Flat₹92.93 LAvg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 3072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019Contact
TDI Infratech Ltd1/111.9 kms awayTDI Connaught Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali 3 BHK Flat₹1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020Contact
TDI Infratech Ltd1/261.9 kms awayTDI Connaught Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1666 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020Contact
TDI Infratech Ltd1/101.9 kms awayTDI Wellington Heights Extension RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 117, Mohali 3 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1771 - 2810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019Contact
Reputed Builder1/42.2 kms awayMata Gujri Enclave Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sunny Enclave, Mohali 756 sq.ft Plot₹87.37 L1422 sq.ft Plot₹1.64 Cr2 BHK Villa₹74.66 L3 BHK Villa₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.56k/sq.ftContact
Pioneer High Grade Homes1/92.2 kms awayPioneer Acme Heights 3 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117, Mohali 2 BHK Flat₹35.66 L3 BHK Flat₹39.15 LAvg. Price: ₹3.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016Contact
MRMotia Real Estate1/42.2 kms awayMotia Royal Fame II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117, Mohali 1 BHK Flat₹24.07 L2 BHK Flat₹45.47 L - 51.2 L3 BHK Flat₹61.65 LAvg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
SBP Group1/192.3 kms awaySBP Homes Gardenia RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126, Mohali 1 BHK Flat₹13.19 L2 BHK Flat₹41.97 L - 68.37 L3 BHK Flat₹71.02 L - 98.09 LAvg. Price: ₹5.94 K - 8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Jindal Realty1/72.3 kms awayJindal Mohali Royal Residency 3 BHK Flat in Sector 117, Mohali 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1800 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Bajwa Developers1/142.4 kms awayBajwa Sunny View Complex Sunny Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave, Mohali 2 BHK Flat₹89.34 LAvg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017Contact
ABAtlantic Builders1/342.4 kms awayGreenwood Residency RERA4 BHK Villa in Sunny Enclave, Mohali 4 BHK Villa₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
SDSKBK Developers1/22.4 kms awaySKBK Nine Homz RERA2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sunny Enclave, Mohali 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 1020 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact