Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 99, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
WE
Wave Estate
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99

1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹78.48 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹94.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
9799 sq.ft Plot
₹6.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
OG
One Group
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹69.16 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
PR
Puma Realtors Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
WE
Wave Estate
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 37.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago