0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Sector 99, Mohali under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPower ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
New Booking
Country Wave Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/9
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/32
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/22
New Booking
One Rise
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
4.37 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
5.18 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
ER
Earth Realty
1/5
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi S...+ More
ER
Earth Realty
1/4
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
No Brokerage
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to CP67 Mall MohaliChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
R
Rachna
1/27
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
Wave Estate Block D
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/13
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
New Booking
Country Wave Estate
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/7
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Rohit
Owner
1/22
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Mohali
69.16 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Wave Estate Block B
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Mohali
78.48 L-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Dream Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Mohali
37.63 L-37.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wave Estate Block D
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Ireo Hamlet
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puma One Rise P 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Mohali

Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 109
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft