Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

3 BHK for sale in Sector 99, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 99? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 99. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 99, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2097 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2097 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2031 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1562 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
...Read more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/13
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/32
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
No Brokerage
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to CP67 Mall MohaliChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
1.57 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3.70 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
4w ago
R
Rachna
1/27
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/7
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DD
Dream Developer
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Rohit
Owner
1/22
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
ND
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Sector 99

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OG
One Group
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹69.16 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
PR
Puma Realtors Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 99

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Mohali
69.16 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Wave Estate Block B
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Mohali
78.48 L-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Dream Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Mohali
37.63 L-37.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wave Estate Block D
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Ireo Hamlet
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puma One Rise P 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Mohali

Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 109
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107