Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

3 BHK for sale in Kurali, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kurali? Housing.com offers 10+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kurali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kurali, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Motia Sunrise Avenue (900 sq.ft)
₹62.8 L - 82.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹84.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹82.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1260 sq.ft)
₹61.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
...Read more
9S
9 Square yards
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Kurali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.84 L - 82.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Motia Sunrise Avenue
RERA
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
1/30
New Booking
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingUtility ShopsGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/29
New Booking
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/29
New Booking
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Bus Stop
HR
HK REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
F
Flybirdrealtors
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyFresh Construction
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JG
JBDN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SO
Sales Operations Team
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SO
Sales Operations Team
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
9S
9 Square Yard
1/17
New Booking
Motia Sunrise Avenue
RERA
₹80.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
New Booking
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Airport
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Ankita Bhardwaj
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Aashu
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Priyanka Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kurali for Rs. 7690000
Resale
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kurali, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tricity Mulberry Greens
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
32.72 L-53.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KBD Himalayan City II
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurfateh Developers
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
31.9 L-56.46 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Hills
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
44.9 L-67.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arora Amulyam
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
60.75 L-77.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Royal Plaza
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
95.12 L-95.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ms Chandigarh Motiaz Gill Estate
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parminder Enclave
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kurali, Mohali

Padiala
2,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality