Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Independent Houses for Sale in Kurali, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kurali? Housing.com offers 9+ 3 BHK and 3+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kurali. Choose from 6+ Resale House and 5+ House from Owners in Kurali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kurali, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹82.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹84.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kurali, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kurali, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kurali, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kurali, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kurali, Mohali
...Read more
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
1/30
New Booking
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/29
New Booking
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Motia Sunrise Avenue
RERA
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/29
New Booking
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Bus Stop
HR
HK REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
VR
Vision Realtors
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
VR
Vision Realtors
1/7
Resale
Ms Chandigarh Motiaz Gill Estate
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
VR
Vision Realtors
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ankita Bhardwaj
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
KBD Himalayan City II
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Kulwinder Kaur
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Bharat Verma
Owner
1/9
Resale
Apartment in Kurali
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chakwal National Sen. Sec. School- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.8 kmMehak Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Balwinder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kurali for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School Kurali- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.6 kmMehak Restaurant- 1.1 kmJ...+ More
Priyanka Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kurali for Rs. 7690000
Resale
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago