Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vision Nirwana Greens 4

Sort by:
Relevance
VN
by Vision India Group

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments

14

Nirvana Greens 4 is just the right project for those who love it all in a luxurious style. The project comes with homes for all requirements enabling a complete unhurried lifestyle with rich amenities that will provide better living with a touch of class. Residents can enjoy the uniqueness of the layout of the project with the right kind of atmosphere for the kids and the elderly. The modern structures here can be compared to world class structures with equal amount of strength, grace and aesthetics. With renowned architects and advanced technology, this is one living space that will also work as an investment for the next generation. In Nirvana Greens 4, you get apartments that are three sides open and with fresh air that flows uninterrupted in your homes to help you relax and enjoy with your family....Read more
Changing Room
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Central Cooling System
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+19
Vision Nirwana Greens 4 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vision Nirwana Greens 4)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/19
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
H
Houseefy
1/9
0.5 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsGymnasium
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
+ 1 more
1/40
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RE
Rudra Estate
1/14
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
RE
Rudra Estate
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/19
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupGated Community
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/27
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
HR
HK REALTORS
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityFalse CeilingCommunity Hall
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerracePark FacingLift
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Aujala

Aujala,Mohali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
62.49 L - 62.5 L
Aujala,Mohali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
47.39 L - 71.69 L
Aujala,Mohali
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
69.43 L - 1.22 Cr
Aujala,Mohali
3 BHK Apartment
1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Aujala,Mohali
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
19.19 L - 60.0 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Mohali
45.03 L-1.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Hills
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
44.9 L-67.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KBD Himalayan City II
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arora Amulyam
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
60.75 L-77.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Armaan Heights
Property
Bhago Majra,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KBP Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas