More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

Flats for Sale in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar? Housing.com offers 151+ Flats & 30+ Houses/Villas. Search from 106+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 80+ Resale Projects and 65+ Owner Properties for sale in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SBP City of Dreams 5 (1240 sq.ft)
₹61.84 L - 92.01 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (990 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
Residential Plot (242 sq.yd)
₹2.29 Cr
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹65.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹65.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
...Read more
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 67.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 92.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/17
Resale
Shivjot Apartments
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
Resale
Shivjot Apartments
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
1.60 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.06 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/24
New Booking
SBP City of Dreams 5
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Chirag Home
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Guru Fateh Town
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBasketball CourtBusiness CenterChildren Play Area
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Maxim Merry SchoolUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shivjot Apartments
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Baba Independent
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Enkay Shivjot Enclave
RERA
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Sandalwood Vista Residency
RERA
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
HH
Happy Homes
1/10
Resale
Shivjot Shivjot Apartments
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/11
New Booking
Divya The North Chandigarh
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/13
New Booking
Shubham Green Woods
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Divya The North Chandigarh
RERA
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 4
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
EE
Empire Estate
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhungiyan
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garden Colony
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dashmesh Nagar
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rising Greens
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots
Mander Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Mohali
45.03 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes