More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1318

Flats for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dashmesh Nagar? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dashmesh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹49.8 L
Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹65.9 L
Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar
Residential Plot (999 sq.ft)
₹36.63 L
Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar
3.5 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1001 sq.ft)
₹43.65 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
...Read more
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/14
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Maxim Merry School
Updated
2d ago
AB
Aggarwal Builder And Promoters
1/7
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹36.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.5 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IP
INVEST PRUDENT REALTY
Play video
1/18
0.55 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/21
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹43.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dashmesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.20 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.58 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
RS
Raminder Singh
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
5d ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
Play video
1/13
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Raminder Singh
1/5
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹25.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/5
0.55 km away
Resale
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Raminder Singh
1/15
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/12
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dashmesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/18
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/9
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹73.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
0.55 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Hari Estate
Owner
1/5
0.55 km away
Resale
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
VR
Vision Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
0.55 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
X
XpertARC
1/3
0.55 km away
Resale
₹18.78 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/6
0.55 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/6
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/4
0.44 km away
New Booking
Richmond City
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 1.2 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
Play video
1/10
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹67.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali

5,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots
Mander Nagar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rising Greens
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Premia Serenity Sky