Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
ABS Townships Private LImited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dashmesh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DR
Defence Realtors & Developers
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Kharar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BE
Baba Estate & Colonizers
1/7

2 BHK Villa in Dashmesh Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹52.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2w ago
AI
Abhishek Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Willow Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dashmesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Dashmesh Nagar)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
BD
Bajwa Developers LTD
1/7
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar

97 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹56.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2024
GF
Guru Fateh Golden Property
1/11
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹43.46 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹86.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
SI
SK Infra
1/47
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Kharar

1197 sq.ft Plot
₹86.45 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dashmesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.20 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
BI
Balaji Infra Buildtech
1/14
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kharar

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹17.81 L
1016 sq.ft Plot
₹18.04 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹20.14 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹20.67 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹20.94 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹26.2 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹39.66 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹48.22 L
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹48.22 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L - 2.7 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹39.66 L - 3.57 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹24.93 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MB
MVD Buildwell Private Limited
1/2
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar

50014 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CB
Chirag Builders and Promoters
1/13
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 861 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
OI
Omega Infra estates Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar

468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
RC
Radiant Constructions
1/5
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kharar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
SP
Sabr Promoters OPC Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar

86 sq.yd Plot
₹28.38 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹32.34 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹36.3 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹41.25 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹43.56 L
145 sq.yd Plot
₹47.85 L
158 sq.yd Plot
₹52.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shivjot Developers & Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L - 54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2012
SH
Star Homes Builder
1/17
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SG
SBP Group
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.54 L - 61.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1234 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Dashmesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
FH
Frenden Housing
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
BD
Bajwa Developers
1/11
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 539 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Shubham Builders
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharar

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/6
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 56 - 1220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
PR
Premia Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 78.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SD
Saachi Developers
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.53 L - 22.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Paradise Builders
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pathran Wala Khoo

3 BHK Villa
₹52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali

Ranjit Nagar
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhungiyan
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swaraj Nagar
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward No 10
2,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mander Nagar
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots
Mander Nagar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rising Greens
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Premia Serenity Sky
Residential Plots
Sunny Enclave,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harlal Pur
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft