Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Independent Houses for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dashmesh Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ 3 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dashmesh Nagar. Choose from 7+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Dashmesh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹65.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹49.8 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (830 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (5717 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kharar, Mohali
...Read more
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance Hospital24*7 Security
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/14
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Gurnaik Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.5 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago