Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 123, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 123? Housing.com offers 69+ 4 BHK and 43+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 123. Choose from 22+ Resale House and 8+ House from Owners in Sector 123. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 123, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1116 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Sector 123, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Sector 123
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 123
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 123, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 123, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 123
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 123
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 123, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Sector 123, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 123, Mohali
...Read more
CR
Centurion Realtor
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PA
Provest Amardeep
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PA
Provest Amardeep
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
UK
Urban Key Builders
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
H
Harshpreet
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
UK
Urban Key Builders
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportGood Cross ventilation
UK
Urban Key Builders
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingFresh Construction
H
Harshpreet
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
H
Harshpreet
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
2d ago
Y
Yubee
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportGated CommunityUtility Shops
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Chirag Chandigarh Hills
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Chirag Chandigarh Hills
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Y
Yubee
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yubee
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 123, Mohali

Jal Vayu Vihar
8,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 123, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KBP Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Lakhnaur,Mohali
48.9 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 123, Mohali

Hasain Pur
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sihanpur
6,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 120
1 people rated this locality