More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

Flats for Sale in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gmada Aerocity? Housing.com offers 235+ Flats & 50+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gmada Aerocity. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 161+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Gmada Aerocity. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Malwa Escon Primera (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
Green Lotus Utsav (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 9.75 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹2.9 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
...Read more
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.06 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.63 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr - 9.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural Light
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gmada Aerocity

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.32 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
4.09 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/7
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
6d ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/18
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
3784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClub House
Updated
3d ago
PR
Primestone Reality
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gmada Aerocity

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/5
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PR
Primestone Reality
1/19
New Booking
Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhClub HouseGated Commun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/19
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3d ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/19
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
2524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shubham366
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/22
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhChil...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Lotus Utsav
3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
2.06 Cr-9.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Aero Greens
Property
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Aero Greens 2
Property
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IT City
1 people rated this locality
4
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
JLPL Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
1 people rated this locality