Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in CRD Golden Castle

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
by CRD Infra

3 BHK Apartment

7

4.55 Acres

Golden Castle, encompasses together serenity and luxury. Combining the concept of pre-built apartments and freehold plots, Golden Castle will cater to every customer's needs. It is conveniently located right in the heart of the most desirable Chandigarh Tricity...Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Cricket Pitch
Vastu Compliant
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Badminton Court
+11
CRD Golden Castle Project Images
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/44
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhLiftGymnasi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/27
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/28
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/30
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internatio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/31
New Booking
No Brokerage
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BR
Bk Realtors
1/27
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BB
Broadway Buildtech
1/28
New Booking
CRD Golden Castle
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
Updated
1d ago