More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in Karala, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karala? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karala. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Karala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karala, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹70.0 L
Karala, Mohali
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L
Karala, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Karala
Residential Plot (1173 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Karala, Mohali
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.73 L
Karala, Mohali
Residential Plot (1344 sq.ft)
₹62.87 L
Karala, Mohali
Residential Plot (1046 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Karala
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Karala
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹92.0 L
Karala
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹46.9 L
Karala, Mohali
...Read more
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/5
New Booking
Velora Urbano
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/36
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹46.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹62.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Velora Urbano
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karala

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
6.78 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene View
4.57 kmfrom
₹84.9 L
Serene View
Serene View
3 BHK Flat Tangori, Mohali
FD
Fair Deal Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Belgravia
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Affinity Belgravia
Affinity Buildtech
3, 4 BHK Flats Bir Chhat, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of STJ The Pinnacle
6.42 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 4.51 Cr
STJ The Pinnacle
STJ Group
3, 4 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
YW
Yaman Wadhwa
1/17
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/26
New Booking
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹46.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dev Property
1/14
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
YW
Yaman Wadhwa
1/13
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.61k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹46.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹58.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹56.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Karala

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene View
₹84.9 L
Serene View
by Serene View
3 BHK Flat
Tangori, Mohali
FD
Fair Deal Property
Seller
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹45.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹56.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹54.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹41.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹54.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹59.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹44.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹46.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹48.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹45.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bollywood Gully- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karala, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Chandigarh Royale City
Residential Plots
Karala,Mohali
34.9 L-87.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Urbano
Residential Plots
Karala,Mohali
40.52 L-65.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chandigarh Royale City
Residential Plot, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Villas
Karala,Mohali
37.0 L-74.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Royale Gardens
Residential Plots
Karala,Mohali
29.65 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arth Villa
2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Karala,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karala, Mohali

Khijergarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Banur
7,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bir Chhat
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tangori
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur Kalan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023