Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

New Residential Projects in Sector 71, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 71? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Sector 71. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 71. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 71, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
United Cherry Hills (1560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Sunshine Homes (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Imperial Homes (1680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Joy Smart Homes Phase 1 (1173 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Garden Homes 2 (1320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Joy Smart Homes (1173 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Vision Homes (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Sector 71, Mohali
Sky Highway Homes
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Ansal API Tulip and Carnation (1695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Ansal Golflinks II (1440 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 3.36 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
...Read more
UB
United Builders Zirakpur
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
IH
Imperial Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
JH
Joy Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
GH
Garden Homes Chandigarh
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2017
JH
Joy Homes
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
VD
Vision Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71, Mohali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 71

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.08 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AA
Ansal API
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71, Mohali

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
JI
Jubilee Infra Planner Llp
1/5
0.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70, Mohali

1039 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹73.45 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹76.46 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹78.08 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹79.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.03 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.44 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹82.52 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹85.89 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹86.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹86.99 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹88.57 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹89.73 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹91.34 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹92.21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Ambika Realcon
1/25
1.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 60, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4
1.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59, Mohali

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AB
AN Builders
1/17
1.12 km away

3 BHK Flat in Industrial Area Mohali, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
SBP Group
1/6
1.34 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
AB
Avenue Builders And Promotors
1/3
1.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 75, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
UG
Unitech Group
1/2
1.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SG
S.A. Global Private Limited
1/15
2.06 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.07 Cr - 12.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 71

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
2.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62, Mohali