Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

New Residential Projects in Sector 60, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 60? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Sector 60. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 60. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 60, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SBP City of Dreams (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 60, Mohali
Ambika Florence Park Phase 3 (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 60, Mohali
The Aura Valley (1026 sq.ft)
₹46.74 L - 21.23 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
Unitech Uniworld City (11302 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 59, Mohali
Jubilee Global Homes (1039 sq.ft)
₹72.29 L - 93.95 L
Sector 70, Mohali
Country Harmony Greens (2419 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Sector 58, Mohali
United Cherry Hills (1560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Sunshine Homes (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Imperial Homes (1680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 71, Mohali
Motia CHD Hills (981 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 62, Mohali
...Read more
SG
SBP Group
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4
0.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59, Mohali

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/2
0.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
JI
Jubilee Infra Planner Llp
1/5
0.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70, Mohali

1039 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹73.45 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹76.46 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹78.08 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹79.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.03 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.44 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹82.52 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹85.89 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹86.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹86.99 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹88.57 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹89.73 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹91.34 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹92.21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/5
1.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 58, Mohali

2419 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 Cr
3112 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.4 Cr
4107 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
4398 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 Cr
5175 sq.ft Plot
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
UB
United Builders Zirakpur
1/5
1.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/9
1.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
5.88 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
IH
Imperial Homes
1/8
1.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
1.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62, Mohali

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
JH
Joy Homes
1/8
1.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
GH
Garden Homes Chandigarh
1/8
1.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2017
JH
Joy Homes
1/7
1.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
VD
Vision Developers
1/8
1.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71, Mohali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NS
New Sky City
1/5
0.66 km away

Property in Sector 59, Mohali

Possession: Jun, 2022
AA
Ansal API
1/3
0.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71, Mohali

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SI
Sky Infrastructure
1/3
1.68 km away

Property in Sector 71, Mohali

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
by Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
RR
Rakesh Rattan Aggarwal

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60, Mohali

4905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
RK
Rakesh Kumar

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60, Mohali

892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MM
Mannat Maple Construction Company
1.11 km away

Property in Sector 73, Mohali

Possession: Apr, 2021
VB
Velora Buildtech
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60, Mohali

844 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹56.9 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹60.62 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹62.92 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹63.54 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹66.04 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹66.04 L - 66.05 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹66.83 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹67.36 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹71.71 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹73.15 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹78.68 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹78.94 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹79.09 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹83.28 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹84.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GD
GP Darpan Property Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60, Mohali

748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
EM
Emaar Mgf Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mohali Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60, Mohali

2570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
BN
B N Builders And Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in B N Dhanoni Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60, Mohali

66 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
68 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
69 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
69 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request