Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Ansal Golf Links

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Ansal API

3 BHK Villa

16

Golf Links 1 is a cohesive residential complex which is artistically bedecked, a blend of standard and revamped apartments which gift a prevailing background. It is outfitted with modern amenities and is matchlessly aimed to ensure highest utilization of space. It is one of a kind housing unit where families stay jovial as it is well-maintained with the best of nature’s blessings and sprinkled with premium expediencies which other properties lack. The property is a perfect place to live a lavish and profligate life....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
Rain Water Harvesting
+4
Ansal Golf Links Project Images
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Ansal Golf Links
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
RH
RBC Happy Home
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Kamalpreet
1/8
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km