Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 127, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹94.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
MB
MVD Buildwell Private Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹45.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.12 L - 57.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MT
Mittal Township
1/5

3 BHK Independent Floor in Shivalik City

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹61.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
VI
Varni Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shivalik Properties And Developers
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹73.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SS
Shivalik Structural Builders
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Shivalik City

2 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L - 52.04 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.17 K - ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
3.55 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
KG
KSB Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹29.8 L - 34.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.23 L - 41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SG
SBP Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
CD
Comfy Developers And Infrastructure
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹21.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
AB
Aura Builder and Developers
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Sector 127

3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
GG
Gillco Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 127

2 BHK Villa
₹70.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹88.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
SG
Shiwalik Group
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹70.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
GG
Gillco Group
1/13
Gillco Towers
RERA
4.5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GG
Gillco Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹32.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
GG
Gillco Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹57.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
R
Redundant
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shiwalik Group
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 127

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹56.12 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹58.62 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹66.14 L
1233 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹70.14 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹71.15 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹75.15 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹75.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
2w ago
GB
GS Builders And Developers

2 BHK Builder Floor in Shivalik City

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BD
Boparai Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 127

943 sq.ft Plot
₹19.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
MR
Monga Realtors

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
MM
Maa Mansa Builders And Promoters

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L - 49.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.17 L - 51.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MT
Mittal Township

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Shivalik City

3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SG
Shiwalik Group

4 BHK Villa in Sector 127

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shiwalik Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiwalik Tower

2 BHK Flat in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
DG
Dara Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Dara Krishna Homes

2 BHK Flat in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹22.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 127, Mohali

Shivalik City
2 people rated this locality
5
5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuhali
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Valley
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 127,Mohali
70.8 L-88.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiwalik Shivalik City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
70.91 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP North Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali