Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MVD Nature City

Sort by:
Relevance
MN
by MVD Buildwell Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

6

2 Acres

Nature City is a project by MVD Buildwell Private Limited in Mohali. It is a Under Construction project. Nature City offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Kharar, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 2 Acres . There is 1 building in this project. Nature City offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 850.0 - 1075.0 sq.ft.. The address of Nature City is Sector 127.Nature City ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium. Residents also have access to Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Shopping Mall.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Nature City is PBRERA-SAS80-PR0620.Till date, MVD Buildwell Private Limited has developed 2 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Kharar is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+13
MVD Nature City Project Images
Suresh Viet Mahajan
Owner
1/16
Resale
MVD Nature City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km