More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Model Town, Sector 126, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Model Town? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Model Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Model Town, Sector 126, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 126, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sector 126, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Sector 126, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 126, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 126, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹68.9 L
Sector 126, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Sector 126, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1143 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L
Sector 126, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (3420 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 126, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 126, Mohali
...Read more
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/18
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Model Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
4.18 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
4.73 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
5.14 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Sky
5.61 kmfrom
₹99.9 L
The Grand Sky
MRLK Builders And Promoters Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Radiala, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliGated Community
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/12
Resale
Paras Panorama
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Model Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹73.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaPower Backup
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Seller
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 3.6 ...+ More
Utpal
Owner
1/15
Resale
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.9 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 1.7 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 3.5 ...+ More
Sumeet Jindal
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Model Town, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royal Fame
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Den Art Dev Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Model Town, Mohali

Sector 127
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundi Kharar
3,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality
5
8,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.36%
Rise in last 1 Year