Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in SBP North Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
by SBP Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

4 Acres

A place that welcomes you with all its beauty and plentiful living is SBP North Valley. The project is built with excellent plan to make life a dream turn true. The crafting of every aspect is done with an idea to meet all the comforts that is only been expected in a wonderland. The exceptional designs and furnishings have an outstanding appearance which offers the residents an elegant look for living. Its interiors and the exteriors are drawn with a view to give an outstanding look to your apartment. The location and the ambiance are a set piece of imaginary world with all convenience and suitability for a modern age living. SBP North Valley is surrounded by a fresh look of greenery all around you. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Kharar, Mohali?. SBP North Valley is a project by SBP Group. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. SBP North Valley is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 360 units. There are 4 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1290.0 - 1800.0 sq.ft.. SBP North Valley is located in Kharar-Landran Road, Sector 127. SBP North Valley was launched in April 2013.SBP North Valley offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Cycling & Jogging Track. All residents have access to Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. These amenities in SBP North Valley are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC.SBP Group is a reputed building firm with 17 projects since its inception in 2006.Kharar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+26
SBP North Valley Project Images
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
SBP North Valley
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance Hospital
Updated
4d ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/24
Resale
SBP North Valley
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Jatin Samant
Owner
1/19
Resale
SBP North Valley
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago