More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

Flats for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 116? Housing.com offers 158+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 106+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 116. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 116. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
SBP City Of Dreams 2 (680 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L - 1.01 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sector 116, Mohali
Residential Plot (1170 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1332 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 116, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 116, Mohali
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
...Read more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/18
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
rising star builtec
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/16
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub House24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/12
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 116

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.11 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
5.73 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/18
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0....+ More
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/22
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/8
Resale
Ansal Ansal API Golf Links 2
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/8
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/19
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/3
Resale
Jubilee Hamellia
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/6
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 116

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/27
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/21
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/6
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Jubilee Hamellia
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
6d ago
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vision Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
34.9 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JTPL City
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
51.84 L-79.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
27.81 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
69.76 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Urban Homes Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
16.57 L-16.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal API Golf Links 2
Property
Sector 116,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
24.91 L-31.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Hamellia
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 116, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year