Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 116? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 116, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansal Golf Villas (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 116, Mohali
Emerging India Heights III (695 sq.ft)
₹52 L - 58 L
Sector 116, Mohali
...Read more
AA
Ansal API
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Sector 116

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
EI
Emerging India
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Sector 116

1 BHK Flat
₹18.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71 K - 2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 116)

C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/34
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
1.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 116

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.11 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
1.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR ...+ More
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
H
Houseefy
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SH
SKY HOMES
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingNatural LightFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 116

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/35
1.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/25
1.7 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/34
1.7 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 116, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
34.9 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
27.81 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JTPL City
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
51.84 L-79.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
69.76 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Urban Homes Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
16.57 L-16.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal API Golf Links 2
Property
Sector 116,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Hamellia
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 116,Mohali
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
39.16 L-49.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 116, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 127
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%