Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

4 BHK for sale in Sector 82, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 82? Housing.com offers 11+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 82. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 82, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRG Marbella Grand (2601 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3096 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4.5 BHK Flat (3672 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3310 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2772 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2972 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3096 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
...Read more
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
3096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/31
New Booking
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
3672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manav Rachna International School, MohaliChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Communit...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/29
Resale
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
3310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/31
New Booking
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/31
New Booking
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhFresh Construction24*7 Security  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/24
Resale
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manav Rachna International School, MohaliClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 82

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
2.58 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
0.95 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/18
New Booking
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
3096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
LS
Loveejeet Singh
1/36
Resale
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Manav Rachna International School, Mohali
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Singh
1/35
Resale
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
3671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manav Rachna International School, MohaliClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
Varinderpal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 2.8 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Squ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tarun Munjal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3672 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
3672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 2.7 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Squ...+ More