Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 82, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Rudra Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Janta Falcon View Apartments Phase 3 Tower I & J
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rahul Garg
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 82, Mohali
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 2.7 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Squ...+ More