Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 82 A, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.7 kmNexHealth- 2.7 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 k...+ More
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/8
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/8
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsRainwater HarvestingPhysically Disabled FriendlyCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.7 kmNexHealth- 2.7 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Gurwinder
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/3
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ashutosh
Owner
307 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 82 A, Mohali
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.28 L/sq.yd
307 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago