Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 82 A, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 82 A? Choose from 4+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 82 A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 82 A, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Sector 82 A, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Sector 82 A, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹15.5 Cr
Sector 82 A, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 82 A, Mohali
...Read more
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/28
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/8
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Ajmer Singh Bhullar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 82 A for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.7 kmNexHealth- 2.7 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago