Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 82 A, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Gurwinder
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.7 kmNexHealth- 2.7 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Medallion
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.9 kmNexHealth- 2.9 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square M...+ More
Manmeet
Owner
1/19
1.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marbella Royce
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ajmer Singh Bhullar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 82 A for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1995 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in IT City for Rs. 19500000
0.39 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.5 kmNexHealth- 1.3 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square M...+ More
Praveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 30000000
1.99 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 2.7 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBes...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Tarun Munjal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3672 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 45000000
1.99 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
3672 sq.ft
Shivam Sachdeva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 17500000
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Varinderpal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 25000000
1.85 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 2.8 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBes...+ More
Updated
3w ago