Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Zir...+ More
PR
Primestone Reality
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.66 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/3
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49 L/sq.yd
111 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Primestone Reality
1/10
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
4572 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/8
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/3
Resale
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/4
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.48 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Shubham366
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61 L/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Grocery StoresGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Everest Myst Aero Town Phase 2
Residential Plots
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Urbano
Residential Plots
Karala,Mohali
40.52 L-65.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KLV Signature Paradise
Residential Plots
JLPL Industrial Area,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 7C Aerotro Homes 1
Residential Plots
Landran,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

Dyalpur
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IT City
1 people rated this locality
4
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82 A
11,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
JLPL Industrial Area